Saison-Spielplan Oberliga Ost

Datum Heim-Mannschaft   Gast-Mannschaft Ergebnis
13.04. Wernigerode Mountain Tigers vs. Erkner Razorbacks 36:02
         
27.04. Jenaer Hanfrieds vs. Magdeburg Virgin Guards 02:05
         
03.05. Erkner Razorbacks vs. Chemnitz Crusaders 11:08
03.05. Magdeburg Virgin Guards vs. Berlin Rebels II 35:06
04.05. Wernigerode Mountain Tigers vs. Jenaer Hanfrieds 34:16
         
11.05. Jenaer Hanfrieds vs. Wernigerode Mountain Tigers 07:27
11.05. Radebeul Suburbian Foxes vs. Chemnitz Crusaders 03:13
11.05. Berlin Rebels II vs. Erkner Razorbacks 12:13
         
17.05. Berlin Bears vs. Magdeburg Virgin Guards 50:07
         
24.05. Berlin Rebels II vs. Wernigerode Mountain Tigers 40:21
25.05. Magdeburg Virgin Guards vs. Chemnitz Crusaders 13:07
25.05. Radebeul Suburbian Foxes vs. Erkner Razorbacks 16:07
         
31.05. Berlin Rebels II vs. Berlin Bears 42:45
01.06. Jenaer Hanfrieds vs. Chemnitz Crusaders 16:17
         
15.06. Magdeburg Virgin Guards vs. Jenaer Hanfrieds 14:16
15.06. Wernigerode Mountain Tigers vs. Radebeul Suburbian Foxes 50:07
15.06. Chemnitz Crusaders vs. Berlin Rebels II 21:06
15.06. Berlin Bears vs. Erkner Razorbacks 31:03
         
22.06. Radebeul Suburbian Foxes vs. Magdeburg Virgin Guards 07:20
22.06. Berlin Rebels II vs. Jenaer Hanfrieds 13:13
         
28.06. Erkner Razorbacks vs. Berlin Bears 05:20
29.06. Chemnitz Crusaders vs. Wernigerode Mountain Tigers 00:13
29.06. Jenaer Hanfrieds vs. Radebeul Suburbian Foxes 20:28
         
06.07. Chemnitz Crusaders vs. Jenaer Hanfrieds 03:00
         
12.07. Erkner Razorbacks vs. Berlin Rebels II 07:21
13.07. Wernigerode Mountain Tigers vs. Magdeburg Virgin Guards 27:14
         
20.07. Chemnitz Crusaders vs. Magdeburg Virgin Guards 20:06
20.07. Radebeul Suburbian Foxes vs. Berlin Rebels II 13:21
20.07. Jenaer Hanfrieds vs. Berlin Bears 10:13
         
26.07. Berlin Rebels II vs. Radebeul Suburbian Foxes 18:06
         
02.08. Berlin Bears vs. Berlin Rebels II 53:13
         
09.08. Berlin Bears vs. Wernigerode Mountain Tigers 14:07
         
24.08. Magdeburg Virgin Guards vs. Erkner Razorbacks 18:12
24.08. Radebeul Suburbian Foxes vs. Berlin Bears 06:21
         
31.08. Erkner Razorbacks vs. Radebeul Suburbian Foxes 14:13
31.08. Wernigerode Mountain Tigers vs. Chemnitz Crusaders 17:06
         
06.09. Erkner Razorbacks vs. Jenaer Hanfrieds 00:41
06.09. Berlin Bears vs. Radebeul Suburbian Foxes 51:03
07.09. Magdeburg Virgin Guards vs. Wernigerode Mountain Tigers 35:07
         
13.09. Chemnitz Crusaders vs. Berlin Bears -:-

Championship

Datum Heim-Mannschaft   Gast-Mannschaft TD / Uhr
20./21.09   vs.    
04./05.10   vs.